May 06 - 09, 2021     Bulgaria • Sofia

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World OG Qualifier

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (BLR) df. Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR) df. Aimar ANDRUSE (EST)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Aimar ANDRUSE (EST) df. Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (KGZ) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. Ayoub BARRAJ (TUN)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (KGZ) df. Mihail SAVA (MDA)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (BLR) df. Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Aimar ANDRUSE (EST)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (BLR) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Zurab KAPRAEV (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 14 - 8

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Hetik CABOLOV (SRB)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Jorge Ivan LLANO (ARG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aimar ANDRUSE (EST) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (BLR) df. Mihail SAVA (MDA)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR) df. Julio Rafael RODRIGUEZ ROMERO (DOM)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Ayoub BARRAJ (TUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mihail SAVA (MDA) df. Amit Kumar DHANKHAR (IND)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Zurab KAPRAEV (ROU) df. Leon (Juan Carlos) PERALTA LANAS (CHI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR) df. Byungmin GONG (KOR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Ogbonna Emmanuel JOHN (NGR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (BLR) df. Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Jasmit Singh PHULKA (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Julio Rafael RODRIGUEZ ROMERO (DOM) df. Abdullrahman IBRAHIM (QAT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Hetik CABOLOV (SRB) df. Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS (COL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Marc DIETSCHE (SUI)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Jorge Ivan LLANO (ARG) df. Francisco de Deus KADIMA (ANG)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM) df. Simon MARCHL (AUT)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Ayoub BARRAJ (TUN) df. Malik AMIN (SMR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2